Полуфинал города среди мужчин результаты

Мест Имя Очки Зван. Фед. ID Год Пол Рег-н Бухгольц PS SB
1 4 Абрамян Артур 7 ЗАП 14131951 1995 M 50 38 38,25
2 8 Дудрова Анастасія 6,5 WFM ЗАП 14129051 1995 F w 52 36 36,5
3 6 Голубенко Володимир 6,5 ЗАП 14189798 1958 M 51 35 35
4 3 Яковлєв Олександр 6 ЗАП 14189810 1936 M 51 32 31,25
5 11 Сімонов Костянтин 6 ЗАП 34113584 1957 M 49 34 29
6 5 Підойма Василь 6 ЗАП 14189801 1975 M 49 30 31,25
7 9 Луценко Євген 6 ЗАП 34131914 1984 M 47 31 29,25
8 16 Пономаренко Микола 6 ЗАП 14133261 1953 M 45 29 27,5
9 13 Коротя Олександр 5,5 ЗАП 14132010 1937 M 45 27 23
10 18 Мищев Микола 5,5 ЗАП 9495 1952 M 43 27 24
11 12 Александров Олександр 5,5 ЗАП 14189674 1970 M 40 27 22,5
12 2 Коваль Владислав 5 ЗАП 14102609 1975 M 47 28 25,25
13 14 Говтвян Юрій 5 ЗАП 34107550 1957 M 46 29 22,25
14 25 Горбик Станіслав 5 ЗАП 34123946 2001 M 46 28 24,5
15 10 Мєшков Андрій 5 ЗАП 14141310 1968 M 45 29 21,5
16 17 Гайдаржи Андрій 5 ЗАП 14189704 2006 M 45 27 21,25
17 21 Катушенко Олег 5 ЗАП 34125876 1970 M 42 23 20,75
18 24 Бут Олег 5 ЗАП 34131841 1970 M 40 24 17
19 22 Олейник Віктор 5 ЗАП 9142 1940 M 33 21 16,5
20 19 Поповський Олексій 4,5 ЗАП 14177366 2007 M 42 25 18,75
21 15 Хохлов Ігор 4,5 ЗАП 14159317 1953 M 40 25 15,75
22 34 Александров Віктор 4,5 ЗАП 14189690 2006 M 40 20 18,25
23 23 Алексєєва Надія 4,5 ЗАП 14159155 1939 F w 38 21 14,75
24 7 Межебицький Станіслав 4 ЗАП 34118217 1944 M 47 26 19,75
25 29 Сєдой Станіслав 4 ЗАП 34113517 1947 M 42 20 16,25
26 28 Поповська Катерина 4 ЗАП 14185687 2003 F w 41 20 14
27 27 Карабанов Борис 4 ЗАП 9353 1934 M 36 18 14
28 41 Кучер Тамара 4 ЗАП 14189771 1941 F w 34 17 11,5
29 39 Оніпко Марк   2 4 ЗАП 27-11-2009 M 26 15  8.0
30 26 Лаликін Євген 3,5 ЗАП 34104445 1992 M 39 20 10,5
31 20 Король Григорій 3,5 ЗАП 34131876 1942 M 36 19 12,5
32 37 Косенко Віктор 3,5 ЗАП 9548 1939 M 33 15  7.75
33 38 Лазарєва Ганна 3,5 ЗАП 34131884 1973 F 32 15  8.0
34 36 Козиряцький Роман 3,5 ЗАП 20-09-2003 M 30 13  6.25
35 31 Шустов Олексій 3 ЗАП 14185695 2006 M 40 17 11
36 40 Русаков Олександр    1 3 ЗАП 10-02-1954 M 37 16 11,5
37 30 Рябова Валентина 3 ЗАП 9183 1940 F w 35 14 10,75
38 33 Александров Євгеній   2 2 ЗАП 08-07-2005 M 33 10  6.5
39 35 Берест Сергій     2 1,5 ЗАП 30-05-1999 M 32 7  2.5
40 32 Аверченко Ірина 1 ЗАП 06-02-1950 F 34 3  2.0
41 1 Смолін Сергій 0,5 ЗАП 4131177 1957 M 31 4,5  2.5
Головний суддя                                                  Азаров О.А.